Save Snapshot
4.7K Properties

4,656 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 13706 NE RIVER BEND DR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/37 37

    $ 2,495,000 7.4%

    $ 2,695,000

    3 Beds3.1 Baths4,535 SqFt

    13706 NE RIVER BEND DR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 210 NW 12TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/23 23

    $ 535,000

    $ 535,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths1,922 SqFt

    210 NW 12TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 13719 NE 258TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/48 48

    $ 620,000 0.8%

    $ 625,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

    13719 NE 258TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 22420 NE 179TH CT, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/48 48

    $ 2,045,000 2.4%

    $ 2,095,000

    3 Beds3.1 Baths3,218 SqFt

    22420 NE 179TH CT, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1603 NE 20TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/36 36

    $ 520,000 5.3%

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,006 SqFt

    1603 NE 20TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 22222 NE 218TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/31 31

    $ 916,000 0.9%

    $ 908,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,644 SqFt

    22222 NE 218TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 18609 NE CEDAR DR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    $ 865,000 3.8%

    $ 899,500

    4 Beds3 Baths3,670 SqFt

    18609 NE CEDAR DR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 22011 NE 218TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/31 31

    $ 1,275,000 6.3%

    $ 1,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,465 SqFt

    22011 NE 218TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hasson Company

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 22008 NE 218TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/32 32

    $ 1,355,000 4.2%

    $ 1,300,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths3,111 SqFt

    22008 NE 218TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Legions Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 7220 NE 254TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/32 32

    $ 1,701,000 5.5%

    $ 1,800,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,223 SqFt

    7220 NE 254TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hasson Company

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 22400 NE 216TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/32 32

    $ 830,000 3.8%

    $ 800,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt

    22400 NE 216TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hasson Company

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2412 S PARKWAY AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/32 32

    $ 745,000 0.5%

    $ 749,000

    3 Beds3.1 Baths3,402 SqFt

    2412 S PARKWAY AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hasson Company

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 11020 NE 199TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/18 18

    $ 351,000 0.3%

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    11020 NE 199TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hasson Company

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 21502 NE 269TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/42 42

    $ 1,085,000 0.6%

    $ 1,079,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths3,385 SqFt

    21502 NE 269TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 313 SE 9TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/21 21

    $ 435,000

    $ 435,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

    313 SE 9TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascadia Real Estate Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 3115 SW 4TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/20 20

    $ 599,999

    $ 599,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

    3115 SW 4TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cascadian King Company L.L.C.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 803 NW 14TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/33 33

    $ 547,000

    $ 547,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,353 SqFt

    803 NW 14TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 300 SW 7TH AVE #810, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/47 47

    $ 138,900 0.3%

    $ 138,500

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    300 SW 7TH AVE #810, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 18201 NE 266TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/43 43

    $ 835,000 1.2%

    $ 825,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,004 SqFt

    18201 NE 266TH CIR, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 722 SE 34TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/39 39

    $ 499,900

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    722 SE 34TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2678 NW 9TH PL, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/43 43

    $ 500,000 4.7%

    $ 524,900

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,844 SqFt

    2678 NW 9TH PL, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Living Room Realty Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 8411 NE 272ND ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/48 48

    $ 865,000 3.9%

    $ 900,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,434 SqFt

    8411 NE 272ND ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 610 NE 8TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/23 23

    $ 530,000 5.4%

    $ 560,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,883 SqFt

    610 NE 8TH AVE, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2411 NW 3RD WAY, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    1/30 30

    $ 767,500 0.3%

    $ 769,900

    3,058 SqFt

    2411 NW 3RD WAY, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John L. Scott Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 194
CascadeHasson_SIR_Horz_BLU
Studley Homes Group

Steve Studley License ID: 112629

+1(360) 606-8816 [email protected]

900 Washington St., Vancouver, Washington, 98660, USA

    • BUYERS
    • SELLERS
    • SEARCH

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

CascadeHasson_SIR_Horz_BLU
Studley Homes Group

Steve Studley License ID: 112629

+1(360) 606-8816 [email protected]

900 Washington St., Vancouver, Washington, 98660, USA

    • BUYERS
    • SELLERS
    • SEARCH

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.